SC/PC Multimode 12 cores Fiber Optic Pigtails/om3 patch cord pigtail

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$8.49 - $9.99 / Pieces | 100 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Lulink / OEM
Model Number:
LK04SC112
Product Name:
Fiber Optical SC Pigtail
Type of Connector:
ST, FC, SC, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ
Connector Surface Design:
PC/UPC/APC
No. of Cores:
1, 4, 6, 8, 12
Fiber Type:
Ribbon, Bunchy
Type of Loose Tube:
0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Neutral packing or customized, SC/PC Multimode 62.5/125 Singlemode 0.9mm 12 cores Fiber Optic Pigtails
Port
Guangzhou/ Shenzhen

SC/PC Multimode 62.5/125 Singlemode 0.9mm 12 cores Fiber Optic Pigtails  

 

Product Description

 

 Technical Specs for Patch Cords and Pigtail

Item

PC

UPC

APC

Testing Wavelength (nm )   

1310nm&1550nm

Insertion Loss Max (dB)

0.3

Return Loss (dB)

45

50

55

 

 

    3D Specs

Item

UPC

APC

Φ0.125mm

Φ0.25mm

Φ0.125mm

Φ0.25mm

Radius of Curve(mm)

7~25

10~25

5~12

Apex Offset(um)

≤50

Fiber Height(nm)

+50/-100

Polishing Angle(°)

8±0.3

 

  

Detailed Images

 

More Fiber Optic Pigtail for your Choose

Company Information
Company information:

 

We are a company integrating the production, research and development and sales together. Established in 2001.

Our company currently has international advanced production equipment, dozens of professional modern production lines, an advanced product research and development center and also powerful sales and management staff and professional technical staff.

The stream line production process model has been formed with injection molding, production, painting, printing and finally the assembly of finished products.

 

Main products:

 

Copper System--LAN cables,  Adaptor,  Connector and Spliter,  Cabinet, PATCH CORDTOOLS, Coaxial cables 

--Fiber Optic: fiber optic patch cord, PLC splitter, adapter, connector, closure, media converter, etc
--Cable Assembly: USB cable, HDMI cable, VGA cable, AV cable, DVI cable, etc

 

Has been certified by ISO9001:2008/ROHS/CE/UL/3C and so on.

 

 

 

 

FAQ

1.Q:How could i get samples?

   A:If you need to order sample for checking-up,we would like to ask you to pay   for the samples and courier freight.We send the samples to you only after receipt of your payment.if you have an courier account,you can send your courier to collect samples from our company or send us the samples charge together with the courier cost.

2.Q:How much the Courier freight will be for the samples?  

   A:Courier freight depends on the quantity,weight and carton size and your area.

3.Q:How can i get your price list?  

   A:Please leave your contact way Such as Email/MSN/Skype/Tradmanager to  us.we will contact to you and pass our quotation sheet to you.

4.Q:Can we have our logo or company name to be printed on your products or the package?  

   A:Yes,you can.

5.Q:Can you arrange the transportation for us?  

   A:Yes,We can arrange transportation by sea or by air.

6.Q:What's your usual payment term for orders?  

   A:We accept terms of T/T /Westunion/Paypal/LC

Payment Information

 

Certifications

UL:

 

ROHS:

 

Other cetifications:

 

WELCOME TO CAONTACT:

Contact us for assistance within 12 hours Always...

Name:

Poppy zhang

Skype:

gzlulinksales07

Telephone:

+86 13533612314

Whatsapp:

+86 13533612314

TM:

Cn1501708909

Website:

www.lulink.en/www.lulink.en.alibaba.com

Company Name:

Lulink Electronics Technology  Co., Ltd.

Add:

North Building, No.2193, New World Times Centre, Tianhe District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China.