Deluxe SM Optical Fiber Test and Inspection Kit

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$51.50 - $195.00 / Pieces | 10 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Lulink or OEM
Model Number:
LK-6012
Color:
customized
Type:
Deluxe Fiber Test and Inspection Kit
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton or OEM packing
Port
Guangzhou/Shenzhen

Deluxe SM Optical Fiber Test and Inspection Kit 

Kit Contents:  
Part No.DescriptionQ'ty
1Mini Handheld Optical Power Meter1
Measurement Range:-70 to +10 dBm or        -50 to +26 dBm
Calibrated Wavelength: 850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550nm)
2Mini Handheld Optical Light Source1
Wavelengths(nm):1310/1550 or 850/1300 
Output Power: ≥-7dBm @  850/1300/1310/1550
3Universal 400X Inspector Microscope1
4Visual  Fiber Fault Locator 1
5NTT-AT Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner1
61.25mm Fiber Optic Stick Cleaner 50
72.50mm Fiber Optic Stick Cleaner 50
8FC-SC and FC-ST Transfer  Adaptor2
9Instruction Manual1
10Carrying Tool Case(385×275×110mm)  1
Ordering Information:   
1)lulink-6012A - (Light Source: 1310/1550nm,Power Meter:-70 to +10 dBm)   
2)lulink-6012B - (Light Source: 1310/1550nm,Power Meter:-50 to +26 dBm)   
3)lulink-6012C - (Light Source: 850/1300nm, Power Meter:-70 to +10 dBm)   
4)lulink-6012D - (Light Source: 850/1300nm, Power Meter:-50 to +26 dBm)   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like