Highly-quality FO tool kit, 3M Fibrlok Splice Installation Kit

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$100.00 - $300.00 / Pieces | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Lulink or OEM
Model Number:
LK-6018
Name:
Fiber Optic Tool Kit
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton or OEM packing
Port
Guangzhou/Shenzhen

Highly-quality FO tool kit, 3M Fibrlok Splice Installation Kit LK-6018    

 

 

Feature:

 

This professional tool kit is ideal for optical fiber fusion splicing.

It includes all the most frequently need tools and supplies required

for cable sheath removal and fusion splicing.

 

 

Component:

 

Part No.

Description

Q'ty

1

Handheld Optical Power Meter

1

Measurement Range:-70 to +10 dBm or -50 to +26 dBm

Calibrated Wavelength: 850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550nm)

2

Handheld Optical Light Source

1

Wavelengths(nm):1310/1550 or 850/1300

Output Power: ≥-7dBm @  850/1300/1310/1550

3

200X Inspector Microscope

1

4

NTT-AT Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

1

5

1.25mm Fiber Optic Stick Cleaner

50

6

2.50mm Fiber Optic Stick Cleaner

50

7

SingleMode SC/PC-SC/PC 1m Patch Cord

1

8

Instruction Manual

1

9

Carrying Tool Case(320×250×90mm)  

1

 

 


 

Lulink Service:

 

1)Reply your enquiry within 24 working hours;

 

2)Experienced staffs answer all your questions in fluent English;

 

3)Customized Design is available,OEM&ODM are welcomed;

 

4)Exclusive and unique solution can be provided to our customer by our well-trained and professional engineers and staffs;

 

5)Special discount and protection of sales area will be provided to our distributor.

 

 

 

Pls don’t hestiate to send us enquiry email and we will offer our quotation for you ASAP.