Highly-quality FO tool kit,Full-Featured Optical Fiber Test and Inspection Kit LK-6007

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=10 Sets
    $467.39
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Lulink or OEM
Model Number:
LK-6007
Name:
Fiber Optic Tool Kit
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
carton or OEM packing
Port
Guangzhou/Shenzhen

Highly-quality FO tool kit,Full-Featured Optical Fiber Test and Inspection Kit LK-6007   

 

 

 

Feature:

 

This professional tool kit is ideal for optical fiber fusion splicing.

It includes all the most frequently need tools and supplies required

for cable sheath removal and fusion splicing.

 

 

Component:

 

Part No.

Description

Q'ty

1

Handheld Optical Power Meter

1

Measurement Range:-70 to +10 dBm or -50 to +26 dBm

Calibrated Wavelength: 850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550nm)

2

Handheld Optical Light Source

1

Wavelengths(nm):1310/1550 or 850/1300

Output Power: ≥-7dBm @  850/1300/1310/1550

3

200X Inspector Microscope

1

4

NTT-AT Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

1

5

1.25mm Fiber Optic Stick Cleaner

50

6

2.50mm Fiber Optic Stick Cleaner

50

7

SingleMode SC/PC-SC/PC 1m Patch Cord

1

8

Instruction Manual

1

9

Carrying Tool Case(320×250×90mm)  

1

 

 


 

Lulink Service:

 

1)Reply your enquiry within 24 working hours;

 

2)Experienced staffs answer all your questions in fluent English;

 

3)Customized Design is available,OEM&ODM are welcomed;

 

4)Exclusive and unique solution can be provided to our customer by our well-trained and professional engineers and staffs;

 

5)Special discount and protection of sales area will be provided to our distributor.

 

 

 

 

Pls don’t hestiate to send us enquiry email and we will offer our quotation for you ASAP.

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like